1. Herren - Landesliga 7

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 SG RW Gierath 4 3 1 0 35 : 16 + 19 7 : 1
2 TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell 3 2 1 0 26 : 13 + 13 5 : 1
3 TG Neuss II 3 2 0 1 25 : 14 + 11 4 : 2
4 TTC Union Düsseldorf 3 2 0 1 22 : 18 + 4 4 : 2
5 SV DJK Holzbüttgen II 3 2 0 1 24 : 22 +2 4 : 2
6 TTC Werden 48 2 1 1 0 17 : 14 + 3 3 : 1
7 TuS Wickrath II 3 1 1 1 18 : 24 - 6 3 : 3
8 SV DJK Holzbüttgen III 3 1 0 2 22 : 18 + 4 2 : 4
9 TTSC Olympia Mülheim 3 1 0 2 19 : 24 - 5 2 : 4
10 TuS Derendorf 4 1 0 3 23 : 34 - 11 2 : 6
11 TTC Union Mülheim II 2 0 0 2 2 : 18 - 16 0 : 4
12 TuS 08 Lintorf 3 0 0 3 9 : 27 - 19 0 : 6

2. Herren - Bezirksliga 4

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 TTC SW Velbert II 2 2 0 0 18 : 10 + 8 4 : 0
2 TTC Osterfeld 2012 2 2 0 0 18 : 11 + 7 4 : 0
3 TTC Werden 48 II 2 1 1 0 17 : 12 + 5 3 : 1
4 DJK Adler Union Frintrop III 2 1 1 0 17 : 15 +2 3 : 1
5 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 3 1 1 1 24 : 20 + 4 3 : 3
6 PSV Oberhausen III 3 1 1 1 23 : 23 0 3 : 3
7 SG Kolping Remscheid 2 1 0 1 12 : 14 - 2 2 : 2
8 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen 3 1 0 2 19 : 20 - 1 2 : 4
9 TTV Ronsdorf II 1 0 0 1 4 : 9 -5 0 : 2
10 SG Schönebeck 2 0 0 2 11 : 18 - 7 0 : 4
11 SSV Germania Wuppertal II 2 0 0 2 7 : 18 - 11 0 : 4

3. Herren - Kreisliga 2

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 MTG Horst III 3 3 0 0 27 : 10 + 17 6 : 0
2 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V 2 2 0 0 18 : 1 + 17 4 : 0
3 TTC Werden 48 III 2 2 0 0 18 : 12 + 6 4 : 0
4 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII 4 2 0 2 24 : 22 + 2 4 : 4
5 Kettwiger Sportverein 1 1 0 0 9 : 2 + 7 2 : 0
6 DJK SV Kray 2 1 0 1 16 : 14 + 2 2 : 2
7 TUSEM Essen IV 1 0 0 1 7 : 9 - 2 0 : 2
8 TTV DJK Altenessen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 9 - 9 0 : 2
9 DJK Stadtwald 2 0 0 2 8 : 18 - 10 0 : 4
10 ESV GW Essen 2 0 0 2 4 : 18 - 14 0 : 4
11 VfB Frohnhausen III 2 0 0 2 2 : 18 - 16 0 : 4

4. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 2

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 SG Heisingen II 2 2 0 0 18 : 4 + 14 4 : 0
2 ESV GW Essen II 2 2 0 0 18 : 6 + 12 4 : 0
3 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII 2 2 0 0 18 : 11 + 7 4 : 0
4 TTC Werden 48 IV 2 1 1 0 17 : 8 + 9 3 : 1
5 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IX 2 1 0 1 16 : 13 + 3 2 : 2
6 DJK SV Kray II 3 1 0 2 10 : 21 - 11 2 : 4
7 TUSEM Essen VII 1 0 1 0 8 : 8 0 1 : 1
8 SG Schönebeck IV 1 0 1 0 8 : 8 0 1 : 1
9 RuWa Dellwig II 2 0 1 1 10 : 17 - 7 1 : 3
10 TV Kupferdreh III 2 0 0 2 8 : 18 - 10 0 : 4
11 DJK Stadtwald II 3 0 0 3 10 : 27 - 17 0 : 6

5. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 1

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI 3 3 0 0 27 : 13 + 14 6 : 0
2 VfB Frohnhausen V 1 1 0 0 9 : 6 + 3 2 : 0
3 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X 1 1 0 0 9 : 7 + 2 2 : 0
4 TTC Werden 48 V 2 1 0 1 15 : 14 + 1 2 : 2
5 TTV DJK Altenessen IV 2 1 0 1 14 : 13 + 1 2 : 2
6 DJK Dellwig 1910 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 : 0
7 TTC Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 : 0
8 DJK SF Katernberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 : 0
9 RuWa Dellwig III 1 0 0 0 1 : 9 - 8 0 : 2
10 TUSEM Essen VIII 2 0 0 2 12 : 18 - 6 0 : 4
11 ESV GW Essen III 2 0 0 2 11 : 18 - 7 0 : 4

6. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 3

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII 3 2 1 0 18 : 12 + 6 8 : 4
2 Kettwiger Sportverein IV 2 2 0 0 16 : 4 + 12 7 : 1
3 TTC Werden 48 VI 2 1 1 0 13 : 7 + 6 6 : 2
4 TTC Essen 74 2 1 1 0 11 : 9 + 2 5 : 3
5 DJK SF Katernberg IV 2 1 0 1 10 : 10 0 4 : 4
6 VfB Frohnhausen VI 2 1 0 1 10 : 10 0 4 : 4
7 DJK Dellwig 1910 III 2 0 1 1 9 : 11 - 2 3 : 5
8 TUSEM Essen XI 3 0 0 3 10 : 20 - 10 2 : 10
9 ESV GW Essen VI 2 0 0 2 3 : 17 - 14 1 : 7
  DJK St. Winfried Kray *1              

*1 - zurückgezogen am 13.09.2022

Jungen 19 - 2. Kreisklasse 2

Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele + / - Punkte
1 TTC Werden 48 2 2 0 0 18 : 2 + 16 8 : 0
2 RuWa Dellwig 2 1 0 1 9 : 11 - 2 4 : 4
3 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV 3 1 0 2 10 : 20 - 10 4 : 8
4 DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 + 4 3 : 1
5 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII 1 0 0 1 4 : 6 - 2 1 : 3
6 Kettwiger Sportverein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 : 0
7 DJK Stadtwald 1 0 0 1 2 : 8 - 6 0 : 4