1. Herren - Landesliga 7

Samstag 03.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Derendorf  
Samstag 17.09.2022 TuS Wickrath II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 24.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell  
Samstag 01.10.2022 SV DJK Holzbüttgen II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 22.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Mülheim II  
Samstag 29.10.2022 TTSC Olympia Mülheim - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 05.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 - SV DJK Holzbüttgen III  
Samstag 12.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 - TG Neuss II  
Samstag 19.11.2022 SG RW Gierath - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 26.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Düsseldorf  
Samstag 03.12.2022 TuS 08 Lintorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 14.01.2023 TuS Derendorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 28.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Wickrath II  
Samstag 04.02.2023 TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 11.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 - SV DJK Holzbüttgen II  
Sonntag 26.02.2023 TTC Union Mülheim II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 04.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Olympia Mülheim  
Samstag 11.03.2023 SV DJK Holzbüttgen III - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 18.03.2023 TG Neuss II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 25.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 - SG RW Gierath  
Samstag 01.04.2023 TTC Union Düsseldorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 22.04.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TuS 08 Lintorf  

2. Herren - Bezirksliga 4

Samstag 03.09.2022 TTV Ronsdorf II - TTC Werden 48  
Freitag 16.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II  
Freitag 23.09.2022 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 21.10.2022 SSV Germania Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 28.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Germania Wuppertal II  
Samstag 05.11.2022 SG Kolping Remscheid - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 11.11.2022 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 18.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen  
Freitag 25.11.2022 TTC SW Velbert II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 02.12.2022 TTC Werden 48 II - PSV Oberhausen III  
Freitag 13.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Ronsdorf II  
Freitag 27.01.2023 TTV Ronsdorf II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 03.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Schönebeck  
Freitag 24.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Germania Wuppertal II  
Samstag 04.03.2023 TTC Osterfeld 2012 - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 10.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Kolping Remscheid  
Freitag 17.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen  
Sonntag 26.03.2023 DJK Adler Union Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 31.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC SW Velbert II  
Samstag 22.04.2023 PSV Oberhausen III - TTC Werden 48 II  

3. Herren - Kreisliga 2

Freitag 02.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - VfB Frohnhausen III  
Dienstag 13.09.2022 TUSEM Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 23.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII  
Freitag 21.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - ESV GW Essen  
Freitag 28.10.2022 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 04.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst III  
Freitag 11.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V  
Samstag 19.11.2022 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 25.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Altenessen II  
Donnerstag 08.12.2022 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 III  
Mittwoch 11.01.2023 VfB Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 27.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - TUSEM Essen IV  
Freitag 03.02.2023 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 10.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK SV Kray  
Freitag 24.02.2023 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 03.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald  
Samstag 11.03.2023 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 17.03.2023 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 24.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - Kettwiger Sportverein  
Donnerstag 30.03.2023 TTV DJK Altenessen II - TTC Werden 48 III  

4. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 2

Dienstag 06.09.2022 TUSEM Essen VII - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 13.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Schönebeck IV  
Montag 19.09.2022 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 27.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 IV - RuWa Dellwig II  
Freitag 21.10.2022 ESV GW Essen II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Mittwoch 26.10.2022 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IX - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 15.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Stadtwald II  
Freitag 25.11.2022 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 29.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Heisingen II  
Dienstag 06.12.2022 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Kupferdreh III  
Dienstag 10.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - TUSEM Essen VII  
Mittwoch 25.01.2023 SG Schönebeck IV - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 31.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Schönebeck IV  
Samstag 11.02.2023 TV Kupferdreh III - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 14.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - ESV GW Essen II  
Dienstag 28.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IX  
Dienstag 07.03.2023 RuWa Dellwig II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Montag 20.03.2023 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 28.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII  
Donnerstag 20.04.2023 SG Heisingen II - TTC Werden 48 IV  

5. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 1

Dienstag 06.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI  
Montag 12.09.2022 DJK SF Katernberg II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 20.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV DJK Altenessen IV  
Dienstag 18.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X  
Dienstag 25.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 V - RuWa Dellwig III  
Mittwoch 02.11.2022 TUSEM Essen VIII - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 08.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Dellwig 1910 II  
Dienstag 15.11.2022 TTC Schonnebeck - TTC Werden 48 V  
Mittwoch 30.11.2022 VfB Frohnhausen V - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 09.12.2022 ESV GW Essen III - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 10.01.2023 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 24.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK SF Katernberg II  
Donnerstag 02.02.2023 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 07.02.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - ESV GW Essen III  
Mittwoch 13.02.2023 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 28.02.2023 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 07.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - TUSEM Essen VIII  
Freitag 17.03.2023 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Dienstag 21.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - TTC Schonnebeck  
Dienstag 18.04.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - VfB Frohnhausen V  

6. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 3

Freitag 02.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - DJK St. Winfried Kray  
Donnerstag 15.09.2022 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 23.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - TUSEM Essen XI  
Freitag 21.10.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - TTC Essen 74  
Freitag 28.10.2022 VfB Frohnhausen VI - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 04.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - DJK Dellwig 1910 III  
Freitag 11.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - DJK SF Katernberg IV  
Freitag 25.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 VI - Kettwiger Sportverein IV  
Freitag 02.12.2022 ESV GW Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 13.01.2023 DJK St. Winfried Kray - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 27.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII  
Mittwoch 01.02.2023 TUSEM Essen XI - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Dienstag 14.02.2023 TTC Essen 74 - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 03.03.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - VfB Frohnhausen VI  
Montag 06.03.2023 DJK Dellwig 1910 III - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Montag 13.03.2023 DJK SF Katernberg IV - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Mittwoch 29.03.2023 Kettwiger Sportverein IV - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 21.04.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - ESV GW Essen VI  

Jungen 19 - 2. Kreisklasse 2

Samstag 03.09.2022 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig  
Samstag 17.09.2022 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 22.10.2022 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 06.11.2022 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 12.11.2022 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII  
Samstag 19.11.2022 DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV - TTC Werden 48