Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2019/20

1. Herren - Landesliga 6

Samstag 31.08.2019 SC Buschhausen II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 07.09.2019 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 21.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh  
Sonntag 29.09.2019 TTC Union Mülheim II . TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 05.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop III  
Samstag 12.10.2019 VfL Winz-Baak - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 02.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen  
Samstag 09.11.2019 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 16.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Oberhausen II  
Samstag 23.11.2019 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 30.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen  
Samstag 11.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 - SC Buschhausen II  
Samstag 25.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II  
Samstag 01.02.2020 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 08.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Mülheim II  
Sonntag 16.02.2020 DJK Adler Union Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 29.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 - VfL Winz-Baak  
Sonntag 08.03.2020 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 14.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck  
Samstag 21.03.2020 PSV Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 28.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  
Samstag 04.04.2020 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen - TTC Werden 48  

2. Herren - Bezirksklasse 7

Freitag 30.08.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - SV Union Velbert IV  
Freitag 06.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus  
Sonntag 22.09.2019 BTV Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 27.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - Mettmann-Sport II  
Freitag 04.10.2019 TV Ratingen - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 11.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - Kettwiger Sportverein  
Samstag 02.11.2019 TTC SW Velbert II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 08.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh II  
Samstag 16.11.2019 TSV Gruiten - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 22.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK TB Ratingen  
Samstag 30.11.2019 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 10.01.2020 SV Union Velbert IV - TTC Werden 48 II  
Samstag 25.01.2020 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 31.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 - BTV Wuppertal  
Sonntag 09.02.2020 Mettmann-Sport II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 14.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 - TV Ratingen  
Samstag 29.02.2020 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 06.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC SW Velbert II  
Freitag 13.03.2020 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 20.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Gruiten  
Freitag 27.03.2020 DJK TB Ratingen - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 03.04.2020 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II  

3. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse 2

Samstag 07.09.2019 TV Kupferdreh III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 20.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III  
Donnerstag 26.09.2019 Post- und Telekom-SV Essen - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 04.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Horst-Eiberg  
Dienstag 05.11.2019 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 15.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV  
Mittwoch 20.11.2019 MTG Horst IV - TTC Werden 48 III  
Montag 25.11.2019 DJK GW Freisenbruch III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 29.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TUSEM Essen VI  
Freitag 06.12.2019 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 13.12.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VIII  
Freitag 10.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst IV  
Freitag 17.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh III  
Donnerstag 30.01.2020 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 07.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - Post- und Telekom-SV Essen  
Donnerstag 13.02.2020 TV Horst-Eiberg - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 28.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK GW Freisenbruch III  
Dienstag 03.03.2020 TUSEM Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 13.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV  
Mittwoch 18.03.2020 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV - TTC Werden 48  
Freitag 27.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 III - ESV GW Essen  
Freitag 24.04.2020 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VIII - TTC Werden 48 IIII  

4. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 1

Mittwoch 18.09.2019 DJK VfB Frohnhausen V - TTV Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 24.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - Essener SG 99/06 II  
Montag 30.09.2019 DJK Katernberg II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 08.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Dellwig 1910 II  
Dienstag 29.10.2019 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 05.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Kupferdreh IV  
Freitag 15.11.2019 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 19.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Schönebeck IV  
Dienstag 26.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - Kettwiger Sportverein IV  
Dienstag 03.12.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Altenessen VI  
Montag 09.12.2019 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Freitag 10.01.2020 SG Schönebeck IV - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Freitag 17.01.2020 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 28.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK VfB Frohnhausen V  
Dienstag 04.02.2020 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 11.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Katernberg II  
Dienstag 18.02.2020 Kettwiger Sportverein IV - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 03.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V  
Freitag 13.03.2020 TV Kupferdreh IV - TTC Werden 48  
Dienstag 17.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 IV - HSV Überruhr II  
Montag 23.03.2020 TTV DJK Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 21.04.2020 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI  

5. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 2

Dienstag 10.09.2019 TTC Schonnebeck II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 20.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK SV Kray II  
Montag 23.09.2019 DJK Stadtwald II . TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 04.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 V . ESV GW Essen II  
Freitag 11.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 V - RuWa Dellwig III  
Donnerstag 07.11.2019 SVM Essen - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 15.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV DJK Altenessen V  
Samstag 23.11.2019 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 29.11.2019 DJK Adler Union Frintrop IX - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 06.12.2019 TTV DJK Altenessen VII - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 13.12.2019 TTC Werden 48 V - SG Schönebeck III  
Freitag 10.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II  
Freitag 17.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - TTC Schonnebeck II  
Montag 27.01.2020 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 07.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Stadtwald II  
Freitag 14.02.2020 ESV GW Essen II - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 28.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Adler Union Frintrop IX  
Dienstag 03.03.2020 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 13.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - SVM Essen  
Donnerstag 19.03.2020 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 27.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV DJK Altenessen VII  
Dienstag 21.04.2020 SG Schönebeck III - TTC Werden 48 V  

Jungen 18 - Bezirksliga 2

Samstag 07.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 - Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95  
Sonntag 22.09.2019 DJK Jugend Eller - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 28.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Wuppertal  
Samstag 05.10.2019 TTSC Mülheim 71 - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 03.11.2019 Borussia Düsseldorf II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 09.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop  
Samstag 16.11.2019 SV Union Velbert - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.11.2019 TUSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 30.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Germania Wuppertal  
Samstag 11.01.2020 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen II  
Sonntag 19.01.2020 Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 01.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Jugend Eller  
Samstag 08.02.2020 TTC Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 15.02.2020 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Mülheim 71  
Samstag 29.02.2020 SSV Germania Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 07.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 - Borussia Düsseldorf II  
Samstag 14.03.2020 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 21.03.2020 TTC Werden 48 - SV Union Velbert  

Jungen 15 - Kreisliga (Vorrunde)

Samstag 07.09.2019 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 22.09.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck  
Sonntag 06.10.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen II  
Sonntag 03.11.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh  
Sonntag 10.11.2019 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.11.2019 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 01.12.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg  
Samstag 07.12.2019 SVM Essen II - TTC Werden 48