Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/19

1. Herren - Landesliga 8

Samstag 01.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TuS 08 Lintorf 9 : 5
Samstag 08.09.2018 SSV Germania Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 22.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Ronsdorf II 9 : 3
Samstag 29.09.2018 TTC Wuppertal . TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 06.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal  
Samstag 13.10.2018 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 03.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Erk Hattingen  
Samstag 10.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Derendorf  
Samstag 17.11.2018 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 24.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK TB Ratingen  
Samstag 01.12.2018 SV Union Velbert III - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 12.01.2019 TuS 08 Lintorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 26.01.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Germania Wuppertal II  
Sonntag 03.02.2019 TTV Ronsdorf II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 09.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Wuppertal  
Samstag 16.02.2019 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh  
Samstag 09.03.2019 PSV Erk Hattingen - TTC Werden48  
Samstag 16.03.2019 TuS Derendorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen  
Samstag 30.03.2019 DJK TB Ratingen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 06.04.2019 TTC Werden 48 - SV Union Velbert III  

2. Herren - Bezirksklasse 6

Freitag 31.08.2018 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Freitag 07.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Germania Wuppertal III 9 : 4
Sonntag 23.09.2018 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 28.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II  
Freitag 05.10.2018 TTC Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 12.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - SV Union Velbert IV  
Freitag 02.11.2018 ASV Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 09.11.2018 TTF Schwelm II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 16.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - Kettwiger Sportverein II  
Samstag 24.11.2018 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 30.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II  
Freitag 11.01.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh II  
Freitag 25.01.2019 SSV Germania Wuppertal III - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 01.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - Kettwiger Sportverein  
Samstag 10.02.2019 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 15.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Wuppertal II  
Freitag 22.02.2019 SV Union Velbert IV - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 08.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - ASV Wuppertal II  
Freitag 15.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - TTF Schwelm II  
Sonntag 24.03.2019 Kettwiger Sportverein II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 29.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 II - 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus  
Samstag 06.04.2019 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II  

3. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse 1

Freitag 31.08.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst VI 9 : 6
Freitag 07.09.2018 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 1
Freitag 21.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Schönebeck III 9 : 3
Dienstag 25.09.2018 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 III 1: 9
Freitag 05.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - TUSEM Essen V  
Freitag 02.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - RuWa Dellwig II  
Freitag 09.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Katernberg  
Mittwoch 14.11.2018 DJK VfB Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 23.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK VfB Frohnhausen V  
Dienstag 27.11.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 07.12.2018 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 III  
Mittwoch 16.01.2019 MTG Horst VI - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 18.01.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII  
Mittwoch 30.01.2019 SG Schönebeck III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 08.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III  
Mittwoch 13.02.2019 TUSEM Essen V - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 22.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV  
Donnerstag 07.03.2019 RuWa Dellwig II - TTC Werden 48 III  
Donnerstag 14.03.2019 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 22.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK VfB Frohnhausen III  
Mittwoch 27.03.2019 DJK VfB Frohnhausen V - TTC Werden 48 III  
Freitag 05.04.2019 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Altenessen IV  

4. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 11.09.2018 RuWa Dellwig III - TTV Werden 48 IV 9 : 4
Dienstag 18.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V 9 : 3
Dienstag 25.09.2018 SG Schönebeck V - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 3
Dienstag 02.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - Kettwiger Sportverein IV  
Dienstag 30.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray II  
Dienstag 06.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Horst-Eiberg  
Freitag 16.11.2018 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 20.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - TUSEM Essen IX  
Dienstag 27.11.2018 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 15.01.2019 TUSEM Essen IX - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 22.01.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - RuWa Dellwig III  
Mittwoch 30.01.2019 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 05.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Schönebeck V  
Dienstag 12.02.2019 Kettwiger Sportverein IV - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 19.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - Essener SG 99/06 II  
Montag 25.02.2019 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 12.03.2019 TV Horst-Eiberg - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 19.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 IV - HSV Überruhr II  

5. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 2 (Hinrunde)

Freitag 21.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK VfB Frohnhausen VII 9 : 1
Dienstag 25.09.2018 SVM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 V 5 : 9
Freitag 02.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 V . ESV GW Essen III  
Freitag 09.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 V . TTV DJK Altenessen VII  
Montag 12.11.2018 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 23.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - TV Kupferdreh V  
Mittwoch 28.11.2018 MTG Horst VII - TTC Werden 48 V  

Senioren 40 - Kreisliga

Montag 01.10.2018 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Dienstag 09.10.2018 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TTC Werden 48  
Dienstag 13.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Dellwig 1910  
Dienstag 04.12.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK VfB Frohnhausen II  
Donnerstag 13.12.2018 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48  

Jungen - Bezirksklasse 3

Samstag 08.09.2018 TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 22.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Ronsdorf 9 : 1
Samstag 29.09.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 06.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 - SV Union Velbert  
Samstag 03.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Germania Wuppertal II  
Samstag 10.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TV Angermund  
Samstag 17.11.2018 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 24.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TuS 08 Lintorf II  
Samstag 01.12.2018 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 13.01.2019 TuS 08 Lintorf II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 19.01.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath  
Samstag 02.02.2019 TTV Ronsdorf - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 09.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg  
Samstag 16.02.2019 SV Union Velbert - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.02.2019 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop  
Samstag 09.03.2019 SSV Germania Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 16.03.2019 TV Angermund - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.03.2019 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen  

Schüler - Kreisliga (Vorrunde)

Sonntag 09.09.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 6 : 4
Sonntag 30.09.2018 TUSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 07.10.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II  
Samstag 03.11.2018 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 17.11.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen II  
Samstag 24.11.2018 SVM Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 02.12.2018 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen  
Sonntag 09.12.2018 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II - TTC Werden 48